Spotkania w grupie księdza Daniela

20 marca                                                                                27 lutego
1. Paulina Krukowska                                                     1. Maja Białoń
2. Jagoda Kaliciak                                                            2. Julia Ledniowska
3. Mateusz Kurzeja                                                         3. Wiktoria Operskalska
4. Anna Kalla                                                                      4. Karolina Kiersztyn
5. Małgorzata Kosut                                                       5. Oliwia Jys
6. Szymon Maciołek                                                       6. Martyna Czekała
7. Kacper Zych                                                                   7. Anna Marut
8. Hanna Konieczny                                                        8. Julia Dworaczek
9. Maja Kierstein                                                              9. Katarzyna Pałosz
10.Jacek Łanowy

13 lutego                                                                                06 marca
1. Jakub Rodzeń                                                                1. Maja Puda
2. Adam Bajorek                                                              2. Katarzyna Łopuszańska
3. Sylwia Raszka                                                              3. Michał Pientka
4. Katarzyna Salamądry                                               4. Nadia Osadczuk
5. Kataryna Kraik                                                             5. Paulina Martuszewska
6. Karol Obalek                                                                 6. Dominika Buhl
7. Paweł Kunert                                                                7. Piotrek Kozłowski
8. Natalia Kwiatkowska                                                8. Nikodem Kiełbasa
9. Maja Piszczek                                                               9. Seweryn Dramski
10.Marcel Pingel                                                              10. Maciej Wiatrowski
11.Gabriel Gazda                                                               11. Łukasz Banasz

20 lutego                                                                               13 marca
1. Dorian Łuszczyna                                                        1. Michał Krajewski
2. Tobiasz Kopa                                                                 2. Kacper Lysek
3. Szymon Hencel                                                           3. Mateusz Kasiuba
4. Agata Wawak                                                               4. Anna Kozioł
5. Martyna Studzińska                                                  5. Michał Plisak
6. Jowita Kostrzewa                                                       6. Jakub Skrzeczyński
7. Agnieszka Romanik                                                  7. Martyna Stawska
8. Aleksandra Wilk                                                         8. Jakub Kaczmarczyk
9. Kacper Golec
10.Jan Jacek
11.Oliwia Rochecka
12.Laura Peplińska